Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-03 11:00 | Nieuw-Buinen MO15-1 - Asser Boys MO15-2 | veld 2 | ||
30-03 14:00 | Nieuw Buinen MO20-1 - Gomos MO20-1 | veld 2 | ||
05-04 19:30 | Nieuw Buinen 35+1 - Onstwedder Boys 35+1 | veld 1 B | ||
05-04 19:30 | Nieuw Buinen VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 | veld 1 B | ||
05-04 20:00 | Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - Gasselternijveen 45+1 | veld 1 A | ||
05-04 20:00 | Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 - SPW VR30+1 | veld 1 B | ||
05-04 21:00 | Nieuw Buinen 35+1 - SPW 35+1 | veld 1 B | ||
05-04 21:00 | Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 - De Treffer '16 VR30+1 | veld 1 A | ||
05-04 21:00 | Nieuw Buinen VR30+1 - Musselkanaal VR30+1 | veld 1 B | ||
05-04 21:30 | Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - Borger 45+1 | veld 1 A | ||
06-04 09:00 | Nieuw-Buinen JO9-1 - Annen JO9-2 | veld 4 A1 | ||
06-04 09:30 | Nieuw Buinen JO8-1JM - ST Gieten/Eext JO8-4 | veld 1 A1 | ||
06-04 11:00 | Nieuw Buinen JO12-1 - Wildervank JO12-2JM | veld 1 A | ||
06-04 13:15 | Nieuw Buinen JO15-1 - WKE '16 JO15-1 | veld 2 | ||
06-04 13:30 | Nieuw Buinen MO17-1 - LEO (Loon) MO17-1 (9-tal) | veld 3 | ||
06-04 14:30 | Nieuw Buinen VR1 - ACV VR3 | veld 3 | ||
06-04 15:00 | Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 - Musselkanaal JO19-1 | veld 2 | ||
07-04 11:00 | Nieuw Buinen 2 - SVV'04 3 | veld 2 | ||
10-04 19:30 | Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 - HOVC JO17-1 | veld 3 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Accommodatie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-03 10:30 | Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 | Sportpark De Boskamp | ||
30-03 14:30 | SJO SWB JO17-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 | Sportpark de Gruinte | ||
05-04 19:30 | Buinerveen 45+1 - Nieuw Buinen 45+1 | Sportpark Buunerdrome | ||
05-04 19:30 | Nieuw Buinen VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 | Sportpark De Treffer | ||
05-04 20:30 | SV Mussel 35+1 - Nieuw Buinen 35+1 | Sportpark Julianastraat | ||
05-04 20:30 | Musselkanaal VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+2 | Sportpark De Treffer | ||
05-04 20:30 | SPW VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+1 | Sportpark De Treffer | ||
05-04 21:00 | SJS 45+2 - Nieuw Buinen 45+1 | Sportpark Buunerdrome | ||
05-04 21:30 | SJS 35+1 - Nieuw Buinen 35+1 | Sportpark Julianastraat | ||
05-04 21:30 | De Treffer '16 VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+1 | Sportpark De Treffer | ||
06-04 09:00 | Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 | Sportpark Musselkanaal | ||
06-04 10:00 | FC Klazienaveen MO15-1 - Nieuw-Buinen MO15-1 | Sportpark de Planeet | ||
06-04 10:00 | SPW JO11-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO11-1 | Sportpark Noord | ||
06-04 10:15 | Sellingen JO10-1JM - Nieuw Buinen JO10-1 | Sportpark v.v. Sellingen | ||
06-04 10:15 | Ter Apel '96 FC JO9-2JM - Nieuw Buinen JO9-2 | Sportpark 't Heem | ||
06-04 11:00 | Westerwolde JO17-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 | Sportpark De Barlage | ||
06-04 12:15 | SJO JVZ MO20-1 - Nieuw Buinen MO20-1 | Sportpark Woltingeslag | ||
07-04 14:00 | USV 1 - Nieuw Buinen 1 | Sportpark Hulsterlanden |
Geen afgelastingen