• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    01-02 09:00Nieuw-Buinen MO11-1 - HS'88 MO11-1veld 2
    01-02 09:00Nieuw Buinen JO9-2G - DWZ JO9-1Gveld 1
    01-02 10:30Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - CEC JO13-2Gveld 1
    01-02 11:00Nieuw-Buinen MO15-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1veld 2
    01-02 12:00Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 - FC Assen MO19-1veld 1
    01-02 14:30Nieuw Buinen VR1 - Gieten VR1veld 1
    01-02 14:30Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 - SJS JO19-1veld 2
    01-02 19:00Nieuw Buinen 2 - Titan 2veld 1
    07-02 21:00Futsal Nieuw Buinen 1 - REUZ 2K. (Klaas) KooistraSplitting, De (Nieuw-Buinen) veld 1
    08-02 08:45Nieuw Buinen JO8-1 - SJO ASVB/Wedde JO8-1veld 1
    08-02 09:00Nieuw-Buinen JO9-1 - SGV JO9-1Gveld 2
    08-02 10:00Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 - ACV MO13-1veld 1
    08-02 10:15Nieuw Buinen JO11-1 - Raptim JO11-3veld 2
    08-02 11:30Nieuw Buinen JO15-1 - Borger JO15-2veld 1
    08-02 12:00Nieuw Buinen JO12-1 - SJO Pekela 2000 JO12-1Gveld 2
    08-02 13:15Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 - HZVV JO17-2veld 1
    09-02 10:00Nieuw Buinen 3 - Heiligerlee 2veld 2
    09-02 14:00Nieuw Buinen 1 - Veendam 1894 1M.M. (Melchior) Knolveld 1
    16-02 10:00Nieuw Buinen 3 - Noordster 3veld 1
    16-02 14:00Nieuw Buinen 2 - Ruinen 2veld 1
    22-02 12:30Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 - ACV MO19-1veld 1
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    31-01 19:55Futsal Winsum 4 - Futsal Nieuw Buinen 1H.L.M.M. (Harry) Koerntjes-SmidRipperdahal (WINSUM GN)
    01-02 09:00EHS'85 JO11-2 - Nieuw Buinen JO11-1Sportpark Emmerschans
    01-02 09:00Siddeburen JO8-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO8-1Sportpark Ewensborg
    01-02 09:00FC Assen MO13-2 - Nieuw Buinen MO13-1Sportpark De Hoogspanning
    01-02 10:15SJO Oldambt JO9-1 - Nieuw-Buinen JO9-1Sportpark d'Oosterd
    01-02 10:45FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO17-1Sportpark 't Heem
    01-02 11:00SJO ZVC '14 JO12-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO12-1Sportpark Hoogte Der Heide
    01-02 12:15DZOH JO15-2 - Nieuw Buinen JO15-1Sportpark Zwanenveld
    02-02 11:00Borger 2 zo. - Nieuw Buinen 3AfgeschermdSportpark De DriftKleedkamer 6Kleedkamer 5
    02-02 14:00Annen 1 - Nieuw Buinen 1A (Arjan) AlkemaSportpark De Hofakkers
    08-02 09:00FC Assen MO11-1 - Nieuw-Buinen MO11-1Sportpark De Hoogspanning
    08-02 10:00SJO STEO MO15-1 - Nieuw-Buinen MO15-1Sportpark Stedum
    08-02 10:30Wildervank JO9-2 - Nieuw Buinen JO9-2GSportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
    08-02 11:30Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO13-1Sportpark De Koel
    08-02 12:30SV Bedum MO19-1 - Nieuw Buinen MO19-1Sportpark Bedum
    08-02 14:30Borger VR1 - Nieuw Buinen VR1G. (Gerrit) EmmensSportpark De Drift--
    08-02 14:45Emmen JO19-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO19-1Sportpark Meerdijk
    09-02 10:00CEC 2 - Nieuw Buinen 2Sportpark De Runde
    14-02 19:00WMC 3 - Futsal Nieuw Buinen 1R. (Richard) SmitWinschoten, Sporthal (WINSCHOTEN)
    16-02 14:00ASVB 1 - Nieuw Buinen 1Sportpark Blijham
    23-02 11:00Westerwolde 2 - Nieuw Buinen 3Sportpark De Barlage
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    zo 26-jan.Nieuw Buinen 1 - Rolder Boys 11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    zo 26-jan.Heiligerlee 2 - Nieuw Buinen 33 - 0Uitgespeeld
    zo 26-jan.SC Erica 3 - Nieuw Buinen 27 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 25-jan.Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 - FC Assen MO13-35 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 25-jan.Nieuw Buinen MO13-2 - LEO (Loon) MO13-21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 25-jan.FC Assen MO13-2 - Nieuw Buinen MO13-13 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 25-jan.FC Ter Apel '96 MO13-1 - Nieuw Buinen MO13-22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    wo 22-jan.Gieten VR1 - Nieuw Buinen VR16 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 18-jan.Nieuw Buinen VR1 - Borger VR1Afgelast door vereniging
    vr 17-jan.zvv Borger 3 - Futsal Nieuw Buinen 15 - 3Uitgespeeld
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen