• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    13-11 19:30Nieuw Buinen 35+1 - Pekelder Boys 35+1veld 1
    13-11 19:30Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 - Engelbert VR30+1veld 1
    13-11 20:00Nieuw Buinen VR30+1 - Siddeburen VR30+1veld 1
    13-11 20:00Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 - Muntendam VR30+1veld 1
    13-11 20:30Nieuw Buinen 35+1 - SV Mussel 35+1veld 1
    13-11 20:30Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - FC Ter Apel '96 45+1veld 1
    13-11 21:30Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - JVV 45+1veld 1
    14-11 10:00Nieuw-Buinen MO15-1 - LEO (Loon) MO15-1veld 2
    14-11 10:00Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO13-2veld 1
    14-11 11:00Nieuw Buinen MO17-1 - Roden MO17-1Veld 267
    14-11 12:00Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 - ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO19-1G. (Geert) SpeldeVeld 112
    14-11 14:00Nieuw Buinen VR1 - SC Rouveen VR1veld 1
    20-11 20:30Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - SJS 45+1veld 1
    20-11 21:00Futsal Nieuw Buinen 1 - Madjoe 2Splitting, De (Nieuw-Buinen) veld 1
    20-11 21:30Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - FC Ter Apel '96 45+1veld 1
    21-11 10:00Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - ST Gieten/Eext JO13-3veld 1
    21-11 10:30Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 - ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO13-1veld 3
    21-11 11:00Nieuw Buinen MO17-1 - Zuidhorn MO17-1veld 2
    21-11 12:00Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO19-1veld 1
    21-11 14:00Nieuw Buinen VR1 - Heiligerlee VR1veld 1
    21-11 14:30Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 - Noordscheschut JO19-1veld 2
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    13-11 20:00Gasselternijveen 35+1 - Nieuw Buinen 35+1Sportpark Buunerdrome
    13-11 20:00SJS 45+1 - Nieuw Buinen 45+1Sportpark Julianastraat
    13-11 20:30HS'88 VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+1Sportpark Ewensborg
    13-11 20:30MOVV VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+3Sportpark v.v. MOVV
    13-11 21:00Real Camaradas 3 - Futsal Nieuw Buinen 1Quick Silver S (ZUIDHORN)
    13-11 21:00Buinerveen 45+1 - Nieuw Buinen 45+1Sportpark Julianastraat
    14-11 12:30ST Gieten/Eext JO17-2 - Nieuw Buinen JO17-1Sportpark de Goorns
    14-11 14:00Valthermond JO19-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO19-1Sportpark De Meent
    15-11 10:00Borger 2 zo. - Nieuw Buinen 3J. (Jan) StavastSportpark De DriftKleedkamer 6Kleedkamer 5
    18-11 20:00Valthermond O23 - Nieuw Buinen O23Sportpark De Meent
    20-11 20:00JVV 45+1 - Nieuw Buinen 45+1Sportpark JVV
    20-11 21:00Buinerveen 45+1 - Nieuw Buinen 45+1Sportpark JVV
    21-11 11:00MOVV MO15-1 - Nieuw-Buinen MO15-1Sportpark v.v. MOVV
    21-11 11:00Westerwolde JO17-1G - Nieuw Buinen JO17-1Sportpark De Barlage
    21-11 12:00Annen JO15-2 - Nieuw Buinen JO15-1Sportpark De Hofakkers
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    za 07-nov.Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 - DZOH JO19-2Afgelast
    za 07-nov.Nieuw Buinen VR1 - VVS VR1Afgelast
    za 07-nov.MOVV JO17-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO17-1Afgelast
    za 07-nov.GVAV-Rapiditas MO19-2 - Nieuw Buinen MO19-1Afgelast
    za 07-nov.Nieuw Buinen JO15-1 - Noordster JO15-1Afgelast
    za 07-nov.Nieuw Buinen MO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1Afgelast
    za 07-nov.Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - FC Assen JO13-3Afgelast
    za 07-nov.ST Gieten/Eext MO15-1 - Nieuw Buinen MO15-1Afgelast
    za 07-nov.WVV MO13-1 - Nieuw Buinen MO13-1Afgelast
    vr 06-nov.zvv Borger 3 - Futsal Nieuw Buinen 1Afgelast
    zo 01-nov.Nieuw Buinen - FC LewenborgAfgelast
    zo 01-nov.Nieuw Buinen 3 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 4Afgelast
    zo 01-nov.Dwingeloo 2 - Nieuw Buinen 2Afgelast
    za 31-okt.CEC JO19-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO19-1Afgelast
    za 31-okt.Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 - SJS JO17-2Afgelast
    za 31-okt.Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 - SV Bedum MO19-1Afgelast
    za 31-okt.Gorecht MO13-2 - Nieuw Buinen MO13-1Afgelast
    za 31-okt.Holwierde VR1 - Nieuw Buinen VR1Afgelast
    za 31-okt.SIOS MO17-1 - Nieuw Buinen MO17-1Afgelast
    za 31-okt.Nieuw Buinen MO15-1 - ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO15-2Afgelast
    za 31-okt.ACV JO13-3 - Nieuw Buinen JO13-1Afgelast
    za 31-okt.Noordster JO15-2 - Nieuw Buinen JO15-1Afgelast
    vr 30-okt.Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - JVV 45+1Afgelast
    vr 30-okt.Futsal Nieuw Buinen 1 - REUZ 2Afgelast
    vr 30-okt.FC Ter Apel '96 45+1 - Nieuw Buinen 45+1Afgelast
    vr 30-okt.Nieuw Buinen 35+1 - Pekelder Boys 35+1Afgelast
    vr 30-okt.Nieuw Buinen 45+1 - SJS 45+1Afgelast
    vr 30-okt.Engelbert VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+3Afgelast
    vr 30-okt.Nieuw Buinen VR30+3 - MOVV VR30+1Afgelast
    vr 30-okt.HS'88 VR30+1 - Nieuw Buinen VR30+1Afgelast
  • Afgelastingen

    StatusWedstrijdPlaatsInfo
    AfgelastNieuw Buinen O23 - Gasslternijveen O23NIEUW-BUINEN